Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Wenonah
    2. Mantua
    3. Franklinville
    4. Vineland
    5. Glassboro
    6. Williamstown
    7. Pitman
    8. Woodbury
    9. Westville
    10. Bellmawr
    11. Mickleton
    12. Salem
    13. Marlton
    14. Cherry Hill
    15. Audubon
    16. Paulsboro
    17. Pennsville
    18. Merchantville
    19. Clementon
    20. Penns Grove
    21. Hammonton
    22. Sicklerville
    23. Swedesboro
    24. Medford
    25. Gibbstown
    26. Thorofare
    27. Blackwood
    28. Sewell
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
129,215 Properties Available

129,215 Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS

22 ALLOWAY RD, Woodstown, NJ 08098

MLS# NJSA2016058 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$268,000

3
2
994 SqFt
Under Contract
MLS# NJSA2016058

41 HOLIDAY LN, Willingboro, NJ 08046

MLS# NJBL2093516 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$330,000

3
2
1,570 SqFt
Pending
MLS# NJBL2093516

410 LEWISTOWN RD, Columbus, NJ 08022

MLS# NJBL2093388 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$485,000

4
2
2,328 SqFt
Active
MLS# NJBL2093388

14605 HERMEZE CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2034982 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$470,000

3
2
2,384 SqFt
Active
MLS# VASP2034982

1431 11TH AVE, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2060510 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$389,900

3
2
1,576 SqFt
Active
MLS# NJGL2060510

Baltimore, MD 21214

MLS# MDBA2174618 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$135,000

3
1
1,163 SqFt
Under Contract
MLS# MDBA2174618

Baltimore, MD 21206

MLS# MDBA2174798 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$229,000

3
3
792 SqFt
Under Contract
MLS# MDBA2174798

7318 DONNELL PL #C4, District Heights, MD 20747

MLS# MDPG2158050 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$99,000

2
1
886 SqFt
Active
MLS# MDPG2158050

1165 LANSDOWNE AVE, Camden, NJ 08104

MLS# NJCD2095088 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$150,000

3
1
1,496 SqFt
Active
MLS# NJCD2095088

13 LOGAN LN, Fishersville, VA 22939

MLS# 665407 Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

$499,900

4
3
2,939 SqFt
Active
MLS# 665407

582 HANSHEW LN, Martinsburg, WV 25404

MLS# WVBE2039716 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$230,000

2
1
960 SqFt
Pending
MLS# WVBE2039716

121 69TH ST, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

MLS# MDPG2149830 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$349,900

4
2
1,064 SqFt
Active
MLS# MDPG2149830

45 SUTTON SQ SW #1110, Washington, DC 20024

MLS# DCDC2191648 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$699,900

2
1
915 SqFt
Under Contract
MLS# DCDC2191648

70 PERKINTOWN RD, Pedricktown, NJ 08067

MLS# NJSA2014294 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$218,000

3
1
1,020 SqFt
Under Contract
MLS# NJSA2014294

914-A LIVERPOOL CIR, Manchester Township, NJ 08759

MLS# NJOC2031744 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$204,900

2
2
1,381 SqFt
Pending
MLS# NJOC2031744

345 EUDOWOOD LN, Towson, MD 21286

MLS# MDBC2105694 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$173,000

3
1
864 SqFt
Under Contract
MLS# MDBC2105694

7224 PRINCESS ANNE CT, Warrenton, VA 20187

MLS# VAFQ2022250 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$3,100

4
2
1,828 SqFt
Active
MLS# VAFQ2022250

12 RHODE ISLAND AVE NW, Washington, DC 20001

MLS# DCDC2252686 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$5,500

4
4
3,319 SqFt
Active
MLS# DCDC2252686

24 FORMAN DR, Hamilton, NJ 08690

MLS# NJME2079764 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$2,890

3
1
1,008 SqFt
Active
MLS# NJME2079764

344 KELLOGG MILL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

MLS# VAST2051576 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$2,400

3
2
1,248 SqFt
Active
MLS# VAST2051576

28 N ANDERSON ST, Trenton, NJ 08609

MLS# NJME2079326 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$2,100

3
1
1,444 SqFt
Active
MLS# NJME2079326

737 GLEN COVE DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2010520 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$2,100

3
2
1,800 SqFt
Active
MLS# VACV2010520

1833 W HIGH ST, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035

MLS# NJCD2120912 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$5,000

4
3
2,400 SqFt
Active
MLS# NJCD2120912

5344 BLUE ASTER CIR, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2324670 Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$3,550

3
4
2,304 SqFt
Active
MLS# VAFX2324670
  • 1
  • ...
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • ...
  • 417
SandersonLogo
Real Broker

Rick Sanderson Jr

+1(856) 905-0830 rick@sandersonsells.com

License ID: 0790603

Pitman, NJ, 08071, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Wenonah
      2. Mantua
      3. Franklinville
      4. Vineland
      5. Glassboro
      6. Williamstown
      7. Pitman
      8. Woodbury
      9. Westville
      10. Bellmawr
      11. Mickleton
      12. Salem
      13. Marlton
      14. Cherry Hill
      15. Audubon
      16. Paulsboro
      17. Pennsville
      18. Merchantville
      19. Clementon
      20. Penns Grove
      21. Hammonton
      22. Sicklerville
      23. Swedesboro
      24. Medford
      25. Gibbstown
      26. Thorofare
      27. Blackwood
      28. Sewell
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

QUICK SEARCH

  • Homes For Sale in Paulsboro, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Westville, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Salem, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Wenonah, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Pennsville, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Williamstown, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Sicklerville, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Pitman, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Sewell, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Gibbstown, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Woodbury, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Audubon, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Cherry Hill, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Franklinville, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Blackwood, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Mantua, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Marlton, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Thorofare, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Vineland, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Bellmawr, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Hammonton, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Merchantville, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Penns Grove, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Clementon, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Mickleton, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Swedesboro, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Glassboro, NJ
  • Homes For Sale in Medford, NJ
There are 28 quick searches
SandersonLogo
Real Broker

Rick Sanderson Jr

+1(856) 905-0830 rick@sandersonsells.com

License ID: 0790603

Pitman, NJ, 08071, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Wenonah
      2. Mantua
      3. Franklinville
      4. Vineland
      5. Glassboro
      6. Williamstown
      7. Pitman
      8. Woodbury
      9. Westville
      10. Bellmawr
      11. Mickleton
      12. Salem
      13. Marlton
      14. Cherry Hill
      15. Audubon
      16. Paulsboro
      17. Pennsville
      18. Merchantville
      19. Clementon
      20. Penns Grove
      21. Hammonton
      22. Sicklerville
      23. Swedesboro
      24. Medford
      25. Gibbstown
      26. Thorofare
      27. Blackwood
      28. Sewell
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility